MEDICINSKI POTROŠNI MATERIJAL - RUKAVICE
TED · 601015-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-01
Value
Estimated€827,600 · 827,600 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Klinički bolnički centar Osijek in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROCHE d.o.o. | 1 | €374,999 | 2026-06-17 |
| Dräger Medical Croatia d.o.o. | MEL-MEDIKAL d.o.o. | DEA LENS PROJECT d.o.o. | RETINA-ORL CENTAR ZAGREB d.o.o. | OKTAL PHARMA d.o.o. | 1 | €333,462 | 2026-08-24 |
| PHOENIX Farmacija d.o.o. | 1 | €283,298 | 2026-08-11 |
| MEDIVA d.o.o. | JASIKA d.o.o. | PHARM-LAB d.o.o. | MEDICAL INTERTRADE d.o.o. | MES d.o.o. | 1 | — | 2026-08-11 |
| MEDICINA-PROMET d.o.o. | MEDICINA TRGOVINA d.o.o. | LOHMANN & RAUSCHER d.o.o. | PHOENIX Farmacija d.o.o. | MEDICAL INTERTRADE d.o.o. | 1 | — | 2026-05-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Klinički bolnički centar Osijek buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
MEDICINSKI POTROŠNI MATERIJAL - RUKAVICE za potrebe KBC-a Osijek