Dynamický nákupní systém - Nákup a pronájem obytných kontejnerů a souvisejícího zařízení
TED · 487331-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€329,843 · 8,000,000 CZK
Awarded€7,869 · 190,866 CZK
WinnerJM Containers s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Pražské služby, a.s. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| NVB LINE s.r.o. | 3 | €62,718 | 2026-07-30 |
| RAUDO – výrobní družstvo invalidů | 2 | €3,498 | 2026-07-28 |
| Hynder s.r.o. | 1 | €396,793 | 2026-07-30 |
| HIT HOFMAN, s.r.o. | 1 | €90,191 | 2026-08-04 |
| BB PROJEKT s.r.o. | 1 | €29,250 | 2026-07-30 |
Full buyer profile: what Pražské služby, a.s. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34220000 Transport equipmentDescription
Předmětem veřejných zakázek zadávaných v DNS je nákup a pronájem obytných kontejnerů včetně souvisejícího zařízení pro provozovny zadavatele.