Sanierung Rathaus mit Kulturzentraum: Trennwandanlagen
TED · 605941-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€64,000 · 64,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Bocholt in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alubau Puhlmann GmbH & Co. KG | 3 | €839,302 | 2026-08-05 |
| Salvia Gebäudetechnik West GmbH | 2 | €6,099,818 | 2026-06-03 |
| Lindner SE | 2 | €2,937,427 | 2026-08-12 |
| G. Mesken GmbH & Co. KG | 2 | €1,392,979 | 2026-08-27 |
| Elektro Ehringfeld GmbH | 1 | €6,627,466 | 2026-05-26 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Bocholt buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45421000 Construction work45421141 Construction workDescription
Das 1977 fertiggestellte, architektonisch herausragende und unter Denkmalschutz stehende Rathaus mit Kulturzentrum ist in die Jahre gekommen und muss dringend saniert werden. Das Gebäude entspricht nicht mehr den Anforderungen an ein modernes Rathaus.