Estricharbeiten
TED · 611984-2026Contract noticeCloses in 18 days · 2026-09-22
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Amberg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dieter Kohl GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €348,761 | 2026-08-05 |
| Saule GmbH Türenfabrikation Innenausbau | 1 | €141,731 | 2026-06-09 |
| KONE GmbH | 1 | €141,089 | 2026-06-10 |
| LBJ Leichtmetallbau GmbH | 1 | €131,780 | 2026-06-09 |
| Spenglerei Niklas GmbH | 1 | €121,992 | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Amberg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45262320 Construction workDescription
Schwimmender Zementestrich und Zement-Heizestrich Erweiterungsbau ca. 970 m² Schwimmender Zementestrich Bestandsbau ca. 45 m²