Drukāto mācību līdzekļu piegāde Carnikavas vidusskolai
TED · 603827-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€7,657 · 7,657.31 EUR
WinnerSabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GLOBUSS A"
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ādažu novada pašvaldība in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GLOBUSS A" | 2 | €38,388 | 2026-08-24 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "V-Media" | 2 | €17,389 | 2026-08-24 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Lielvārds" | 1 | €28,653 | 2026-08-17 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Apgāds Zvaigzne ABC" | 1 | €14,366 | 2026-08-24 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Izdevniecība RaKa" | 1 | €8,931 | 2026-08-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Ādažu novada pašvaldība buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
22100000 Printed matter & related22111000 Printed matter & related22112000 Printed matter & relatedDescription
Drukāto mācību līdzekļu piegāde Carnikavas vidusskolai