Nákup PHM na komoditní burze - číslo aukce 1249
TED · 605376-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€21,317 · 515,000 CZK
Awarded€21,309 · 514,800 CZK
WinnerČEPRO, a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lesy České republiky, s.p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ČEPRO, a.s. | 6 | €108,829 | 2026-07-27 |
| ARMEX Oil s.r.o. | 2 | €43,239 | 2026-09-02 |
| CCS Česká společnost pro platební karty s.r.o. | 1 | €2,650,632 | 2026-07-27 |
| BIONA JERSÍN, s.r.o. | MERIMEX s.r.o. | 1 | €30,219 | 2026-07-17 |
Full buyer profile: what Lesy České republiky, s.p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
09134220 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energyDescription
Nákup motorové nafty (ČSN EN 14274 / ČSN EN 590) na komoditní burze - aukce č. 1249. Množství 15 000 litrů. Dodání do úložiště PHM LZ Boubín. JŘBU podle ust. § 64 písm. c) ZZVZ.