A19 Ersatzneubau Brücke im Zuge der K19 Prisannewitz_BÜ für Stahlbau und Korrosionsschutz
TED · 600074-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordost in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bau- und Ingenieurdienstleistungen Christian Horn | 2 | — | 2026-06-24 |
| DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-30 |
| GuD Geotechnik und Dynamik Consult GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-26 |
| HS Engineering GbR | 1 | — | 2026-05-06 |
| ARC-GREENLAB GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-14 |
Full buyer profile: what Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordost buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71240000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71247000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71337000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
A19 Ersatzneubau Brücke im Zuge der K19 Prisannewitz_Bauüberwachung für Stahlbau und Korrosionsschutz