Seadmete kilekaitsmed
TED · 609364-2026Contract noticeCloses in 10 days · 2026-09-14
Value
Estimated€309,300 · 309,300 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Osaühing Balti Intermed | 2 | — | 2026-08-27 |
| aktsiaselts SEMETRON | 2 | — | 2026-08-27 |
| TAMRO EESTI OÜ | MAGNUM MEDICAL OÜ | 1 | €32,012 | 2026-07-07 |
| OÜ spinero | 1 | €2,040 | 2026-06-08 |
| aktsiaselts Surgitech | 1 | — | 2026-06-26 |
Full buyer profile: what Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Hanke eesmärk on soetada erinevatele meditsiiniseadmetele kilekaitsmeid lähtuvalt hanketeates ja hankedokumentides sätestatud tingimustel / Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimused: Vaata hanke alusdokumentidest