Desarrollo del programa de intervención socioeducativa y psicosocial
TED · 598030-2026Contract noticeCloses in 36 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
NameAyuntamiento de Eibar - Ayuntamiento de Eibar
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€1,697,928 · 1,697,927.5 EUR
Awarded—
CPV codes
85310000 Health & social work servicesDescription
Desarrollo del programa de intervención socioeducativa y psicosocial