ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 30/2026
TED · 603457-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Γ. Ν. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ'' in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DOCTUM ΦΑΡΜΑΚΕΥΤΙΚΗ Κ. ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗΣ& ΣΙΑ Α.Ε. | 1 | €203,379 | 2026-05-18 |
| MEDIPRIME ΑΕ | 1 | €203,379 | 2026-05-18 |
| NEPHRODYNAMIC HELLAS A.E | 1 | €203,379 | 2026-05-18 |
| ΒΕΡΜΑ ΝΤΡΑΓΚΣ ΑΒΕΕ | 1 | €203,379 | 2026-05-18 |
| ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΕ | 1 | €203,379 | 2026-05-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Γ. Ν. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ'' buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33198200 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
ΧΑΡΤΙΝΕΣ ΣΑΚΟΥΛΕΣ Ή ΠΕΡΙΤΛΙΓΜΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΕΙΡΩΣΗΣ