Operacinė įranga neurochirurgijai
TED · 603264-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€549,500 · 549,500 EUR
WinnerLietuvos ir Šveicarijos uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "HOSPITEX DIAGNOSTICS KAUNAS"
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Viešoji įstaiga CPO LT in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB MedUS Medical | 8 | €604,336 | 2026-09-02 |
| UAB „Laborama” | 4 | €1,286,895 | 2026-07-09 |
| AMI sprendimai | 4 | €240,190 | 2026-08-05 |
| UAB DIAMEDICA | 3 | €797,236 | 2026-08-06 |
| UAB Multilabo | 3 | €464,136 | 2026-08-06 |
Full buyer profile: what Viešoji įstaiga CPO LT buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33100000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Pirkimas atliekamas viešajai įstaigai Respublikinė Panevėžio ligoninė.