Opremanje dograđenog prostora zgrade Osnovne škole Prelog
TED · 610776-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€100,000 · 100,000 EUR
Awarded€70,200 · 70,200 EUR
WinnerBrid d.o.o. | DRVOTOKARIJA d.o.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from MEĐIMURSKA ŽUPANIJA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SMART AUDIOVISUAL d.o.o. | SMART SENSE d.o.o. | 1 | €894,590 | 2026-05-06 |
| NOVI GODOVI d.o.o. | PROELEKT d.o.o. | 1 | €412,544 | 2026-06-04 |
| PRIMAT-LOGISTIKA d.o.o. | 1 | €281,152 | 2026-06-02 |
Full buyer profile: what MEĐIMURSKA ŽUPANIJA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
39160000 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
Opremanje dograđenog prostora zgrade Osnovne škole Prelog namještajem i računalnom opremom.