Mācību programmas izstrāde un nodrošināšana pilsoniskās sabiedrības organizāciju līderiem un biedriem
TED · 610806-2026Award notice · social & specific servicesawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€27,890 · 27,890 EUR
WinnerSIA "Biznesa, mākslas un tehnoloģiju augstskola "RISEBA""
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Sabiedrības integrācijas fonds in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Vidusdaugavas NVO centrs" | 1 | €45,892 | 2026-07-03 |
| Biedrība "VEFRESH" | 1 | €9,700 | 2026-08-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Sabiedrības integrācijas fonds buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
80521000 Education & training services80400000 Education & training servicesDescription
Mācību programmas izstrāde un nodrošināšana pilsoniskās sabiedrības organizāciju līderiem un biedriem