Servicio de asistencia técnica de apoyo al Diseño del departamento de Carreteras de la Diputación Provincial de Alicante.
TED · 597554-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-28
Buyer
NamePresidencia de la Diputación Provincial de Alicante
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-28
Value
Estimated€329,130 · 329,130.12 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Presidencia de la Diputación Provincial de Alicante in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALJIBE CONSULTORES, S.L. | 3 | €333,420 | 2026-06-17 |
| GLOBAL OMNIUM SERVICIOS, S.L. | 2 | €226,081 | 2026-06-01 |
| INTECSA ENGINEERING GROUP, S.A.U. | 2 | €189,403 | 2026-05-29 |
| AQUATEC SOLUCIONES MEDIOAMBIENTALES, S.A.U. | 2 | €142,378 | 2026-06-03 |
| AQUATEC SOLUCIONES MEDIOAMBIENTALES, S.A.U. - HIDROMETEOROLOGICAL INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS, S.L. | 1 | €382,045 | 2026-06-16 |
Full buyer profile: what Presidencia de la Diputación Provincial de Alicante buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71311100 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Según se indica en pliego de prescripciones técnicas.