Lieferung eines Tanklöschfahrzeugs TLF2000 geländegängig nach DIN 14530-18:2019-11
TED · 596603-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-29
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Tecklenburg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wagener Technik GmbH | BTL Brandschutz Technik GmbH Leipzig | 1 | €222,017 | 2026-08-17 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Tecklenburg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34144000 Transport equipment34144210 Transport equipment35110000 Security, fire, police & defence35111000 Security, fire, police & defenceDescription
Beschaffung eines Tanklöschfahrzeugs TLF2000 geländegängig, für die Freiwillige Feuerwehr der Stadt Tecklenburg nach DIN EN 1846 (Teil 1 bis 3), Entwurf DIN 14502 und DIN 14530 Teil 18 (Tanklöschfahrzeug EN1846-1 M-3-6-2500-10/3000-Seilwinde)