Dostawa torów pomiarowych do spektrometrii promieniowania gamma dla WEiP - KC-DE-zp.25.410.2026
TED · 603633-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameAkademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie
CountryPL
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mettler-Toledo Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €100,687 | 2026-06-19 |
| PIK Instruments Sp. z o. o. | 1 | €99,727 | 2026-06-19 |
| RADWAG Wagi Elektroniczne Witold Lewandowski | 1 | €915 | 2026-08-04 |
CPV codes
38540000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Dostawa torów pomiarowych do spektrometrii promieniowania gamma dla WEiP - KC-DE-zp.25.410.2026 – opis zgodnie z wymaganiami opisanymi w pkt 4.1. SWZ