Baugrube und Zufahrt für die Standorte: Landau und Pirmasens Nord
TED · 610861-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€0 · 0 EUR
WinnerSchleith GmbH Baugesellschaft | Peter Gross Infrastruktur GmbH & Co
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 74 | €847,218 | 2026-09-04 |
| SPITZKE SE | 44 | €0 | 2026-09-01 |
| SWIETELSKY Baugesellschaft m.b.H. | 23 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| BUG Verkehrsbau SE | 20 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| Johann Bunte Bauunternehmung SE & C | 19 | €0 | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45112000 Construction workDescription
Erdbau (Baugrube mit Sauberkeitsschicht und Geländeregulierung, Zufahrt, Kabeltiefbau, Entwässerung, Entsorgung) für 2 neue Ladeunterwerke in der Pfalz. Geschätzte Aushubmengen: Landau: 2100 m³ Pirmasens: 1120 m³