Respijtzorg Thuis
TED · 601399-2026Contract notice · social & specific servicesCloses in 13 days · 2026-09-14
Value
Estimated€1,900,000 · 1,900,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Utrecht in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stichting Lister · KvK 41180956 | 1 | €961,000,000 | 2026-06-22 |
| Sagènn Re-integratie B.V. · KvK 24300116 | 1 | — | 2026-06-12 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Utrecht buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
85300000 Health & social work servicesBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
De gemeente Utrecht wil een raamovereenkomst afsluiten met één Opdrachtnemer voor het leveren van Respijtzorg Thuis. De ondersteuning vanuit Respijtzorg Thuis is tijdelijk en vindt plaats in de gemeente Utrecht. De inzet bestaat uit het tijdelijk ontlasten van een mantelzorger door het overnemen van taken in het huis door een betaalde kracht. zie inschrijvingsleidraad