Laundry Service for Roscommon University Hospital RUH
TED · 505942-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Health Service Executive (HSE) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Keaney Medical Limited | 1 | €1,713,180 | 2026-08-27 |
| O Flynn Medical | 1 | €787,655 | 2026-08-27 |
| Celtic Linen Ltd._47734 | 1 | €200,000 | 2026-06-25 |
Full buyer profile: what Health Service Executive (HSE) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
98311000 Other community, social & personal services98311200 Other community, social & personal services39291000 Furniture, furnishings, appliances39518000 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
Laundry Service for Roscommon University Hospital RUH