Laborleistungen für das ukb
TED · 610090-2026Contract noticeCloses in 42 days · 2026-10-16
Value
Estimated€12,838,708 · 12,838,708 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from BG Klinikum Unfallkrankenhaus Berlin gGmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| IBN Ingenieurbüro Noack GmbH | 1 | €1,302,000 | 2026-05-18 |
| MRBS Architekten | 1 | €235,325 | 2026-05-27 |
| MLT Ingenieure GmbH | 1 | €162,011 | 2026-08-03 |
| PENTAX Europe GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-13 |
Full buyer profile: what BG Klinikum Unfallkrankenhaus Berlin gGmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment33696500 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals85145000 Health & social work services71900000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Der gegenständliche Auftrag wird in zwei Losen vergeben. Los 1: Übernahme von Spezialuntersuchungen sowie von nicht im ukb durchgeführten mikrobiologischen Untersuchungen inkl. mikrobiologisch-infektiologischem Konsildienst. Los 2: Versorgung des ukb mit Reagenzien und Leasinggeräten für die Vor-Ort-Analytik sowie Bereitstellung ergänzender Dienstleistungen.