Servicio de asistencia sanitaria en cirugía reparadora y microcirugía en el Hospital de Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)
TED · 611431-2026Contract notice · social & specific servicesCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameSubdirección General Sanitaria de ASEPEYO. Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social. num. 151
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€824,215 · 824,214.6 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Subdirección General Sanitaria de ASEPEYO. Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social. num. 151 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SYNLAB DIAGNOSTICOS GLOBALES SA | 1 | €550,625 | 2026-06-04 |
| CLINICA MONTECANAL, S.L. | 1 | €549,719 | 2026-05-13 |
| POLICLINICA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO, S.L.U. | 1 | €400,080 | 2026-08-12 |
| IDCQ HOSPITALES Y SANIDAD SLU | 1 | €318,329 | 2026-06-02 |
| SANATORIO VIRGEN DEL MAR-CRISTOBAL CASTILLO SA | 1 | €274,918 | 2026-06-08 |
CPV codes
85121300 Health & social work servicesDescription
Servicio de asistencia sanitaria en cirugía reparadora y microcirugía en el Hospital de Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)