Προμήθεια πλωτών μέσων για το Υπουργείο Προστασίας του Πολίτη
TED · 596633-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€1,362,000 · 1,362,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AIGLON ΑΝΩΝΥΜH ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΙ ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΩΝ | 1 | €1,909,000 | 2026-05-26 |
| SHLADOT LTD | 1 | €1,584,000 | 2026-07-30 |
Full buyer profile: what ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34521300 Transport equipmentDescription
Προμήθεια πλωτών μέσων για εσωτερικά ύδατα με ενσωματωμένες κάμερες θερμικής απεικόνισης