Asistencia Técnica para la tramitación del Estudio de Impacto Ambiental del nuevo Contradique de Poniente
TED · 606414-2026Contract noticeCloses in 42 days · 2026-10-15
Buyer
NamePresidencia de la Autoridad Portuaria de Tarragona
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-15
Value
Estimated€600,000 · 600,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Presidencia de la Autoridad Portuaria de Tarragona in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALCORIDEA, S.L. | 1 | €110,595 | 2026-06-17 |
Full buyer profile: what Presidencia de la Autoridad Portuaria de Tarragona buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71311000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71313440 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Asistencia Técnica para la tramitación del estudio de impacto ambiental del nuevo Contradique de Poniente