Pull Roll Cages for Logistics and Inventory Management, National Distribution Centre Tullamore
TED · 497718-2026Contract noticeClosed 19 days ago
Value
Estimated€75,000 · 75,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Health Service Executive (HSE) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nutricia Ireland Limited | Healthcare 21 | 1 | €34,000,000 | 2026-08-20 |
| Jones Engineering | 1 | €575,205 | 2026-06-04 |
| Kone Ireland Limited | 1 | €422,950 | 2026-06-05 |
Full buyer profile: what Health Service Executive (HSE) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
42418900 Industrial machinery30199761 Office & computing machineryDescription
Pull Roll Cages for Logistics and Inventory Management, National Distribution Centre Tullamore