Izvajanje geodetskih storitev v letu 2025 in 2026
TED · 501157-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from MESTNA OBČINA KRŠKO in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROINFRA inženirski biro d.o.o. | Pogodba št. 355-5/2024 O605 (sklop 8) | Pogodba št. 355-5/2024 O605 (sklop 9) | Pogodba št. 355-5/2024 O605 (sklop 11) | 1 | €167,086 | 2026-09-02 |
| ARHAT, arheološke raziskave, Aleš Tiran s.p. | 1 | €27,800 | 2026-06-25 |
| Naročilnica | 1 | €25,259 | 2026-06-12 |
| ARHOS, storitve na področju kulture, d.o.o. | 1 | €21,900 | 2026-07-17 |
| Bax Studio Architecture S.l.p. | 1 | — | 2026-08-19 |
Full buyer profile: what MESTNA OBČINA KRŠKO buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71355000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Izvajanje geodetskih storitev v letu 2025 in 2026