Servicio de organización de eventos y producción de materiales
TED · 596549-2026Award notice · social & specific servicesawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€117,400 · 117,400 EUR
WinnerBENCO CONSULTORÍA DE COMUNICACIÓN S.L.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gerencia de Mutua Navarra, Mutua de Accidentes de Trabajo y Enfermedades Profesionales de la Seguridad Social 21 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Escuela Abierta de Desarrollo en Ingeniería y Construcción S.L. | 1 | €112,784 | 2026-07-28 |
CPV codes
79950000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Servicio de organización de eventos y producción de materiales