Servicio De Información Y De Atención A Pasajeros Y Usuarios En El Aeropuerto Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat
TED · 597829-2026Contract noticeCloses in 7 days · 2026-09-07
Buyer
NameAena. Dirección del Aeropuerto de Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-07
Value
Estimated€885,075 · 885,074.61 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Aena. Dirección del Aeropuerto de Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| I-SEC SPAIN AVIATION SECURITY SL (I-SEC AVIATION SECURITY SL-EMPRESA EXTINGUIDA) | 1 | €819,700 | 2026-06-15 |
| ACCIONA FACILITY SERVICES SA | 1 | €704,539 | 2026-06-15 |
| BTG INGENIERÍA Y CONSULTORÍA S.L | 1 | €131,000 | 2026-05-07 |
CPV codes
79342320 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Servicio De Información Y De Atención A Pasajeros Y Usuarios En El Aeropuerto Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat