Erweiterung Leibniz-Gymnasium Essen - Rückbau Bestandsgebäude
TED · 606106-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€826,000 · 826,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Essen- Immobilienwirtschaft in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| KAEFER Deutschland Pro Services GmbH | 1 | €2,281,514 | 2026-06-22 |
| Gökser Fußbodentechnik Bau GmbH | 1 | €1,105,403 | 2026-08-24 |
| VAB GmbH | Fladung GmbH | 1 | €426,645 | 2026-07-20 |
| INCOVEX Fussbodentechnik GmbH | 1 | €130,967 | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Essen- Immobilienwirtschaft buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45111100 Construction work45000000 Construction work90740000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Rückbau Bestandsgebäude, hier: Jugendsporthalle, Pavillon, Freilufthalle