Conclusión Del Acuerdo Marco Para La Contratación del Suministro de Aerogeneradores Para La Ejecución del Proyecto Energías Renovables Aplicadas al Sistema Insular de Distribución de Agua de La Isla de El Hierro
TED · 602990-2026Contract noticeCloses in 14 days · 2026-09-16
Buyer
NameEmpresa de Transformación Agraria S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSA)
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-09-16
Value
Estimated€3,000,000 · 3,000,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Empresa de Transformación Agraria S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSA) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Torres Servicios Técnicos, S.L. | 4 | €101,735 | 2026-07-01 |
| NEVERHACK SPAIN SLU | 1 | €671,615 | 2026-07-28 |
| INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCIONES DEL SUR, S.A. | 1 | — | 2026-08-11 |
| CASLI, S.A.U. | 1 | — | 2026-08-11 |
| TECNOLOGÍAS PLEXUS S.L. | 1 | — | 2026-05-27 |
CPV codes
31121300 Electrical machinery & lightingDescription
Conclusión Del Acuerdo Marco Para La Contratación del Suministro de Aerogeneradores Para La Ejecución del Proyecto Energías Renovables Aplicadas al Sistema Insular de Distribución de Agua de La Isla de El Hierro