Kraujo komponentai (RPL)
TED · 605799-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,993,324 · 1,993,323.5 EUR
Awarded€1,982,456 · 1,982,456 EUR
WinnerViešoji įstaiga Nacionalinis kraujo centras
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Viešoji įstaiga CPO LT in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB MedUS Medical | 8 | €604,336 | 2026-09-02 |
| UAB „Laborama” | 4 | €1,286,895 | 2026-07-09 |
| AMI sprendimai | 4 | €240,190 | 2026-08-05 |
| UAB DIAMEDICA | 3 | €797,236 | 2026-08-06 |
| UAB Multilabo | 3 | €464,136 | 2026-08-06 |
Full buyer profile: what Viešoji įstaiga CPO LT buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33141510 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
perkami kraujo komponentai VšĮ Respublikinei Panevėžio ligoninei