Libourne - Ilot Lyrot Gambetta - Réalisation de 23 logements locatifs sociaux et 2 commerces - Lot 2 : Gros oeuvre Le présent lot est relancé par suite de la déclaration sans suite au motif d'infructuosité de la première procédure
TED · 611675-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from GIRONDE HABITAT in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ETABLISSEMENTS CUNY SAS | AHP | 2 | €337,000 | 2026-07-24 |
| SPIE BUILDING SOLUTIONS | 2 | €246,434 | 2026-07-24 |
| SARL D2M | 2 | €10,600 | 2026-07-02 |
| COLAS ETABLISSEMENT DE MERIGNAC | LEFEBVRE PAYSAGES | A2LC Lot Commun | MALANDAIN | SOC LAMECOL | JOUNEAU SYSTEM | SANOLI GENIE CLIMATIQUE | ENELAT SUD-OUEST | OTIS | SEGONZAC SAS | Menuiserie Bois Service 33 | SARL MEDI-PEINTURE | ATLANTIQUE AUTOMATISME INCENDIE | 1 | €22,158,916 | 2026-08-07 |
| GERTHOFER | 1 | €568,000 | 2026-05-08 |
Full buyer profile: what GIRONDE HABITAT buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45200000 Construction workDescription
Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires