Visureigių bei jų techninio aptarnavimo pirkimas
TED · 598996-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameValstybės įmonė Valstybinių miškų urėdija (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Valstybės įmonė Valstybinių miškų urėdija (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB "Dojus agro" | 1 | €2,717,355 | 2026-08-20 |
| Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Intrac Lietuva" | 1 | €199,650 | 2026-08-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Valstybės įmonė Valstybinių miškų urėdija (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34100000 Transport equipment50112100 Repair & maintenance services32333200 Radio, TV, communication equipment48000000 Software & information systemsDescription
Visureigių bei jų techninio aptarnavimo pirkimas