Biohazardní box tř. II pro Ústav farmakologie a toxikologie
TED · 599133-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€22,313 · 540,000 CZK
Awarded€21,404 · 518,000 CZK
WinnerTRIGON PLUS s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Masarykova univerzita in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beckman Coulter Česká republika s.r.o. | 3 | €483,698 | 2026-06-02 |
| TRIGON PLUS s.r.o. | 3 | €266,964 | 2026-05-29 |
| accela s.r.o. | 2 | €1,170,163 | 2026-06-25 |
| East Port Praha, s.r.o. | 2 | €565,393 | 2026-06-02 |
| BioVendor - Laboratorní medicína s.r.o. | 2 | €478,883 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Masarykova univerzita buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je koupě boxů s laminárním prouděním vzduchu (2 kusy) určených k práci s biologickým materiálem typu buněčných kultur. Minimální požadavky na předmět veřejné zakázky jsou vymezeny technickými, obchodními a jinými smluvními podmínkami, které jsou součástí přílohy zadávací dokumentace.