Profilometer (optisch) - PR1245725-2050-W
TED · 601460-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-09-30
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AB Sciex Germany GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-15 |
| Active Fiber Systems GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-16 |
| Carl Zeiss Microscopy Deutschland GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-29 |
| Hirsch Erlenbach Sales GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-10 |
| Renishaw GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38510000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Profilometer (optisch)