Elektroporátor na mikroby
TED · 607147-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Masarykova univerzita in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TRIGON PLUS s.r.o. | 4 | €288,368 | 2026-08-31 |
| Beckman Coulter Česká republika s.r.o. | 3 | €483,698 | 2026-06-02 |
| accela s.r.o. | 2 | €1,170,163 | 2026-06-25 |
| East Port Praha, s.r.o. | 2 | €565,393 | 2026-06-02 |
| BioVendor - Laboratorní medicína s.r.o. | 2 | €478,883 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Masarykova univerzita buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka přístroje pro elektroporaci bakteriálních buněk. Minimální požadavky na předmět veřejné zakázky jsou vymezeny technickými, obchodními a jinými smluvními podmínkami, které jsou součástí přílohy zadávací dokumentace.