Dostawa wraz z montażem, konfiguracją, uruchomieniem oraz integracją wielkoformatowych ścian wizyjnych LED
TED · 601543-2026Contract noticeCloses in 6 days · 2026-09-07
Buyer
NameCentrum Zasobów Cyberprzestrzeni Sił Zbrojnych
CountryPL
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-09-07
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Centrum Zasobów Cyberprzestrzeni Sił Zbrojnych in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Microamp Solutions Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €3,993,591 | 2026-06-25 |
| ATENDE S.A. | 1 | €3,043,909 | 2026-06-29 |
| KENBIT Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €2,897,511 | 2026-08-18 |
| Axians IT Solutions Poland Sp. z o.o. | ATEL ELECTRONICS Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €2,303,623 | 2026-08-03 |
| Axians IT Solutions Poland Sp. z o.o. | EFAB PROSTA S.A. | 1 | €2,243,898 | 2026-08-13 |
Full buyer profile: what Centrum Zasobów Cyberprzestrzeni Sił Zbrojnych buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
32320000 Radio, TV, communication equipmentDescription
Dostawa wraz z montażem, konfiguracją, uruchomieniem oraz integracją wielkoformatowych ścian wizyjnych LED