Servicio de recogida de animales vivos y muertos en espacios públicos, Gestión integral del Centro Municipal de Protección Animal y Gestión y Control de colonias de gatos callejeros mediante Método CES
TED · 607674-2026Contract notice · social & specific servicesCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-01
Buyer
NameJunta de Gobierno Local del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-01
Value
Estimated€1,704,884 · 1,704,884.28 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Junta de Gobierno Local del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acaya Naturaleza y Vida S.L. | 1 | €406,146 | 2026-06-02 |
| ARQUISOCIAL | 1 | — | 2026-05-18 |
CPV codes
85200000 Health & social work services85210000 Health & social work services98380000 Other community, social & personal servicesDescription
Servicio de recogida de animales vivos y muertos en espacios públicos, Gestión integral del Centro Municipal de Protección Animal y Gestión y Control de colonias de gatos callejeros mediante Método CES