22FEI62443 / Großprojekt ETCS Korridor Rhine-Alpine Teilprojekt Südwest Knoten Offenburg L90 (ESTW-UZ Offenburg, ESTW-A Niederschopfheim, ESTW-A Lahr)
TED · 605990-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB Netz AG (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hitachi Rail GTS Deutschland GmbH | 16 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| DB Bahnbau Gruppe GmbH | 13 | €13 | 2026-09-02 |
| BIEGE HLK Hamburg-Berlin c/o SPITZKE SE | 8 | €8 | 2026-08-31 |
| Siemens Mobility GmbH | 7 | €67,810,607 | 2026-06-18 |
| Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | 5 | €0 | 2026-07-27 |
Full buyer profile: what DB Netz AG (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34632200 Transport equipmentDescription
22FEI62443 / Großprojekt ETCS Korridor Rhine-Alpine Teilprojekt Südwest Knoten Offenburg L90 (ESTW-UZ Offenburg, ESTW-A Niederschopfheim, ESTW-A Lahr