Totalunternehmerleistungen für die Generalsanierung eines Studierendenwohnheims, Haus 13
TED · 603063-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameStudierendenwerk München Oberbayern Anstalt des öffentlichen Rechts (AöR)
CountryDE
Published2026-09-02
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€15,210,084 · 15,210,084 EUR
Awarded€15,193,278 · 15,193,277.7 EUR
WinnerGOLDBECK Süd GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Studierendenwerk München Oberbayern Anstalt des öffentlichen Rechts (AöR) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ed. Züblin AG | 1 | €19,422,583 | 2026-05-20 |
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45214700 Construction work71320000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Totalunternehmerleistungen mit sämtlichen erforderlichen Planungsleistungen für alle erforderlichen Leistungsbilder der HOAI für die Generalsanierung eines Studierendenwohnheims, Haus 13 in der Studentenstadt.