Rámcová dohoda na podporu a rozvoj APV pro Vymáhání pohledávek - 2022+
TED · 497606-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€5,786,559 · 140,000,000 CZK
Awarded€566,488 · 13,705,612 CZK
WinnerAricoma Digital s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo práce a sociálních věcí in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tekies s.r.o. | 8 | €2,922,035 | 2026-08-25 |
| Asseco Central Europe, a.s. | 7 | €28,344,599 | 2026-08-26 |
| Aricoma Systems a.s. | 6 | €2,805,129 | 2026-08-26 |
| OKsystem a.s. | 2 | €132,018,842 | 2026-06-29 |
| ANECT a.s. | 2 | €2,652,436 | 2026-07-21 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo práce a sociálních věcí buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72000000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
zajištění podpory a rozvoje aplikačního programového vybavení pro vymáhání pohledávek