Medicinos reikmenys (endoskopija)
TED · 601805-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€67,150 · 67,150 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Viešoji Įstaiga Vilkaviškio ligoninė in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB DIAMEDICA | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė Diagnostinės sistemos | UAB "Laboratorinė medicina" | Biovita | UAB Multilabo | 1 | €543,827 | 2026-08-25 |
| EazyMed | UAB „Tradintek“ | AMI sprendimai | UAB Intersurgical | A.Zapalskio IĮ "Azas" | UAB Sorimpeksas | 1 | €261,935 | 2026-08-27 |
| UAB "Abameda" | 1 | €116,500 | 2026-06-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Viešoji Įstaiga Vilkaviškio ligoninė buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Perkami medicinos reikmenys endoskopinėms procedūroms.