P20614 - Digital Prepaid Cards
TED · 611516-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from daa plc in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aramark_55327 | 1 | €0 | 2026-09-03 |
| AllGo Group | 1 | — | 2026-09-04 |
CPV codes
55900000 Hotel, restaurant & retail trade30161000 Office & computing machinery30162000 Office & computing machinery30163000 Office & computing machinery30237131 Office & computing machineryDescription
P20614 - Digital Prepaid Cards