Servicio de transporte por carretera para cubrir los desplazamientos del personal de FGC y FGCRAIL (Ref: PO101/26)
TED · 605769-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-07
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LA HISPANO IGUALADINA,S.L. | 2 | €1,063,067 | 2026-07-27 |
| AUTOCARES IZARO, S.A | 1 | €328,224 | 2026-07-16 |
| ALSA FERROCARRIL SAU | 1 | €308,982 | 2026-06-10 |
Full buyer profile: what Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
60112000 Transport servicesDescription
Servicio de transporte por carretera para cubrir los desplazamientos del personal de FGC y FGCRAIL (Ref: PO101/26)