Contrato de Suministros (CONTR 2026 0000259677)
TED · 598557-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-09-29
Buyer
NameServicio Andaluz de Salud. Área Hospitalaria Virgen del Rocío.
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-29
Value
Estimated€2,914,628 · 2,914,628.4 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Servicio Andaluz de Salud. Área Hospitalaria Virgen del Rocío. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE ESPAÑA SA | 1 | €873,638 | 2026-06-03 |
| BARNA IMPORT MEDICA SA | 1 | €621,548 | 2026-05-28 |
| GRIFOLS MOVACO, S.A. | 1 | €489,341 | 2026-06-10 |
| BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA, S.A. | 1 | €425,873 | 2026-06-10 |
| FIRMA AMBU S.L. | 1 | €379,335 | 2026-06-10 |
CPV codes
33184100 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
SUMINISTRO DE DISPOSITIVOS IMPLANTABLES PARA ESTIMULACIÓN DE RAÍCES SACRAS, PARA INCONTINENCIA URINARIA Y FECAL, CON DESTINO A LOS CENTROS ADSCRITOS A LA CENTRAL PROVINCIAL DE COMPRAS DE SEVILLA, MEDIANTE PROCEDIMIENTO ABIERTO Y PRESENTACIÓN ELECTRÓNICA DE OFERTAS. - Presupuesto total: 1.187.441,20 € (IVA incluido).