Usługi wsparcia systemu U10
TED · 611294-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€232,713 · 1,007,950.91 PLN
WinnerPCG Academia Sp. z o.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Laerdal Medical Poland Sp. z o. o | 1 | €236,866 | 2026-06-17 |
| PCG Academia Sp. z o.o. | 1 | — | 2026-07-23 |
Full buyer profile: what Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71356300 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Usługi wsparcia systemu U10 zgodnie z warunkami określonymi w zaproszeniu do negocjacji