ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΛΙΠΑΝΤΙΚΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ ΩΔΕΙΟΥ
TED · 609747-2026Contract noticeCloses in 41 days · 2026-10-15
Buyer
Name—
Country—
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-15
Value
Estimated€2,060,681 · 2,060,680.5 EUR
Awarded—
CPV codes
09130000 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energy09132100 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energy09134100 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energy09135100 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energy09211000 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energy24951311 Chemical products09211650 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energy24957000 Chemical products24950000 Chemical productsDescription
ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΛΙΠΑΝΤΙΚΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ ΩΔΕΙΟΥ