IDA Letterkenny BP Letterkenny BT Park Security ITT 2025 to 2028
TED · 605289-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€50,000 · 50,000 EUR
Awarded€50,000 · 50,000 EUR
WinnerStiles Events Limited
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from IDA Ireland in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eoin Lonergan Associates Limited | 1 | €200,000 | 2026-06-19 |
| TenderTeam | 1 | €200,000 | 2026-06-17 |
| Aramark Property Services | 1 | €78,287 | 2026-08-07 |
CPV codes
79710000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
IDA Letterkenny BP Letterkenny BT Park Security ITT 2025 to 2028