MATERIALE DI CONSUMO E SISTEMI COMPLETI PER FACOEMULSIFICAZIONE
TED · 612234-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-08
Buyer
NameFONDAZIONE IRCCS SAN GERARDO DEI TINTORI DI MONZA
CountryIT
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-08
Value
Estimated€23,227,053 · 23,227,053.17 EUR
Awarded—
CPV codes
33190000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
MATERIALE DI CONSUMO E SISTEMI COMPLETI PER FACOEMULSIFICAZIONE