Zaprojektowanie i budowa instalacji zwiększających odporność na wysokie obciążenia hydrauliczne w ciągach biologicznych OŚ Czajka przy ul. Czajki 4/6 w Warszawie, Dzielnica Białołęka
TED · 596824-2026Contract noticeCloses in 27 days · 2026-09-28
Buyer
NameMiejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji w m. st. Warszawie S.A.
CountryPL
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-28
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji w m. st. Warszawie S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MARKO BIS Wanda Markowska | 3 | €71,215 | 2026-08-27 |
| Sweco Polska sp. z o. o. | 2 | €414,019 | 2026-07-17 |
| Andrzej Kaczorowski Instalatorstwo Sanitarne i Gazowe "WODNIK" | 2 | €64,477 | 2026-05-22 |
| INSTALSERWIS Wojciech Gawarkiewicz | 2 | €61,895 | 2026-06-10 |
| T-Mobile Polska S.A. | 1 | €19,238,304 | 2026-06-25 |
CPV codes
45252100 Construction work45200000 Construction work45252127 Construction work71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71300000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71320000 Architecture, engineering & inspection45100000 Construction work45232410 Construction work45252121 Construction work45252200 Construction work45310000 Construction work45317300 Construction work48900000 Software & information systemsDescription
Zaprojektowanie i budowa instalacji zwiększających odporność na wysokie obciążenia hydrauliczne w ciągach biologicznych OŚ Czajka przy ul. Czajki 4/6 w Warszawie, Dzielnica Białołęka