Kommunalnetz.NRW_Los 1
TED · 597473-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,196,000 · 1,196,000 EUR
Awarded€1,196,660 · 1,196,660 EUR
Winner1&1 Versatel GmbH | Deutsche Telekom Business Solutions GmbH NRW
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from KDN - Dachverband kommunaler IT Dienstleister in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPIE Information & Communication Services GmbH | 1 | €1,196,000 | 2026-08-31 |
| Bechtle GmbH - IT Systemhaus Dortmund/Meschede | 1 | — | 2026-06-30 |
Full buyer profile: what KDN - Dachverband kommunaler IT Dienstleister buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
64210000 Postal & telecommunications services32571000 Radio, TV, communication equipmentDescription
Bereitstellung von kommunalen Netzverbindungen in NRW und deren Betrieb